Oglas Prodaje se Škoda Skoda Fabia hečbek na aukciji je prodat i ne učestvuje u pretraživanju!
Škoda
Skoda Fabia
2011-10-05
129330 km
455 kg
1116 kg
1571 kg
6. 8. 2024.
7214019
2024-08-05 11:51
2024-08-08 21:45
4 m × 1.642 m × 1.498 m
86 k.s. (63.21 kW)
2025-09-30
zeleni, metalik
Flertal rostangrepp, stenskott, dörruppslag, bucklor och repor,
Mindre oljeläckage
License number: LYP094
Manufacture month: wrzesień 2011
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2086, 4333, 6949, 8328, 9451, 10611, 11297, 12468, senast 2024-01-11
Tax fee (yearly): 536 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 929 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 119 g/km
Tax weight: 1 110 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 100 kg
tillverkare: Skoda
1.2 TSI