Oglas Prodaje se Citroen C4 krosover na aukciji je prodat i ne učestvuje u pretraživanju!
1/14
Citroen
C4
2022
2022-08-11
35.810 km
343 kg
1.677 kg
2.020 kg
7218001
2024-10-03 13:09
2024-10-08 19:52
4,355 m × 1,8 m × 1,525 m
plavi
Fåtal bucklor/dörruppslag, Flertal repor.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
License number: BAD24J
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1350, 2795 senast 2024-03-08
New car warranty: 2025-08-10 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2025-08-10 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 480 kg
Tax weight: 1 670 kg
e-C4 50 kWh
2022
Head-up display
360 kamera
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car