Oglas Prodaje se KIA Stonic krosover na aukciji je prodat i ne učestvuje u pretraživanju!
4.14 m × 1.76 m × 1.485 m
100 k.s. (73.5 kW)
2025-06-30
zeleni
Flertal stenskott, dörruppslag och lackskador.
Invändigt fåtal repor, fläckar och märken. Spår av pälsdjur.
Previous owners: 9
License number: KMJ99C
Manufacture month: styczeń 2019
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 1710, 2230, 3064, 4372, 5708 och 6850 senast 2024-07
New car warranty: 2026-04-15 / 150 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 602 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 860 kg
CO2-emission (petrol): 122 g/km
Tax weight: 1 180 kg
1.0 T-GDi 100hk
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified