Oglas Prodaje se Toyota RAV4 krosover na aukciji je prodat i ne učestvuje u pretraživanju!
Toyota
RAV4
2023
2023-04-05
15550 km
485 kg
1740 kg
2225 kg
14. 6. 2024.
7206909
2024-06-18 18:33
2024-06-23 20:05
4.6 m × 1.855 m × 1.685 m
178 k.s. (131 kW)
2026-04-30
Flertal repor, Fåtal lackskador och bucklor. Kaross, några spruckna/skadade plastdetaljer. Väldigt repig i lacken, se bild.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
License number: SMD77U
Service history: Första serviceintervall ej uppnått
New car warranty: 2026-04-04 / 100 000 km (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Collision warranty: 2026-04-04 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 6370 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 275 kg
Tax weight: 1 740 kg
Max trailer weight: 1 650 kg
2.5 HSD AWD
2023
Elstol passagerarplats
PercentIconNO deductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar Certified