Oglas Prodaje se Porsche 944 Targa kupe na aukciji je prodat i ne učestvuje u pretraživanju!
Porsche 944 Targa kupe
Porsche 944 Targa kupe
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 2
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 3
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 4
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 5
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 6
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 7
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 8
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 9
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 10
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 11
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 12
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 13
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 14
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 15
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 16
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 17
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 18
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 19
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 20
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 21
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 22
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 23
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 24
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 25
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 26
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 27
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 28
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 29
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 30
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 31
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 32
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 33
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 34
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 35
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 36
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 37
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 38
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 39
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 40
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 41
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 42
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 43
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 44
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 45
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 46
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 47
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 48
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 49
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 50
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 51
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 52
Porsche 944 Targa kupe slika 53
1/53
Marka:  Porsche
Model:  944 Targa
Tip:  kupe
Godina proizvodnje:  04/1985
Prvo registrovanje:  1985-04-22
Kilometraža:  161407 km
Lokacija:  Belgija Aartselaar
Datum objavljivanja:  21. 6. 2024.
Kataloški broj prodavca:  3
Datum izvršenja:  2024-06-14 09:00
Datum isteka:  2024-06-26 13:00
Gorivo:  benzin
Tip:  mehanika
Šiber:
Boja:  sivi

Dodatne informacije — Porsche 944 Targa kupe

Engleski
= Additional options and accessories =

- Certificate of registration
- Inspection certificate
- Partially leather upholstery

= Remarks =

Brand: Porsche Model: 944 Version: Targa Year of construction (yyyy): 1985 First registration (dd/mm/yyyy): 22/04/1985 Fuel gasoline Read odometer reading (km): 161407 Chassis number: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Number of keys: 2 Vehicle category: M1: passenger car Car type: Coupé Transmission: Manual transmission Exterior color: Gray Metallic colour: No Interior color: Black Upholstery: Partial leather Electric windows: Yes Sunroof: Yes Radio: Yes Additional information: The Porsche 944 Targa from 1985 is an iconic sports car with a timeless design. This car combines the performance and elegance that Porsche is known for. The Targa version of the 944 is distinguished by its removable roof panel, allowing you to enjoy open-top driving without a full convertible feel. With its powerful engine and excellent driving characteristics, the 944 Targa offers an exciting driving experience. This classic Porsche remains loved by car enthusiasts and collectors all over the world. This example is a very solid car. The body of the car has already been repainted in its original color. The interior is very neat. Mechanically the car is in good condition, entire distribution replaced in 2021. Engine + brakes overhauled at 156723 km, front shock absorbers replaced in 2021. Registration certificate: Yes, available Certificate of Conformity: Not present. CARPASS: Yes, present Inspection certificate: Yes, available Inspection certificate valid until (dd/mm/yyyy):: 26/07/2025 Maintenance booklet: Not present Visible vehicle damage: Yes, for a detailed overview of the visible damage you can always consult the photo report. condition: Used Quantity: 1

= More information =

Interior colour: black
Damages: damaged vehicle (not roadworthy)
Highest bid: 8000
Next bid price: 8200
Viewing date: 19
Inspection certificate valid until: 26-07-2025
- Полукожен интериор
- Polokožený interiér

Značka: Porsche Model: 944 Verze: Targa Rok výstavby (yyyy): 1985 První registrace (dd/mm/rrrr): 22/04/1985 Palivo benzín Odečet ujetých kilometrů (km): 161407 Číslo podvozku: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Počet klíčů: 2 Kategorie vozidla: M1: osobní automobil Typ vozu: Coupé Převodovka: Manuální převodovka Vnější barva: Šedá Metalická barva: Ne Barva interiéru: Černá Čalounění: Částečná kůže Elektrické ovládání oken: Ano Střešní okno: Ano Rádio: Ano Další informace: Porsche 944 Targa z roku 1985 je ikonický sportovní vůz s nadčasovým designem. Tento vůz kombinuje výkon a eleganci, kterou je Porsche známé. Verze Targa 944 se vyznačuje odnímatelným střešním panelem, který vám umožní vychutnat si jízdu s otevřenou střechou bez pocitu plného kabrioletu. Se svým výkonným motorem a vynikajícími jízdními vlastnostmi nabízí 944 Targa vzrušující zážitek z jízdy. Toto klasické Porsche zůstává milováno automobilovými nadšenci a sběrateli po celém světě. Tento příklad je velmi solidní auto. Karoserie vozu je již přelakována do původní barvy. Interiér je velmi úhledný. Po mechanické stránce je vůz v dobrém stavu, kompletní rozvody vyměněny v roce 2021. Motor + brzdy po repasi 156723 km, v roce 2021 vyměněny přední tlumiče. Registrační certifikát: Ano, k dispozici Osvědčení o shodě: Není k dispozici. CARPASS: Ano, přítomen Inspekční certifikát: Ano, k dispozici Inspekční certifikát platný do (dd/mm/rrrr): 26/07/2025 Kniha údržby: Není k dispozici Viditelné poškození vozidla: Ano, pro podrobný přehled viditelných poškození vždy nahlédněte do fotoreportáže. stav: Použité Množství: 1
= Weitere Optionen und Zubehör =

- Halblederinterieur

= Anmerkungen =

Marke: Porsche Modell: 944 Ausführung: Targa Baujahr (JJJJ): 1985 Erstzulassung (TT/MM/JJJJ): 22.04.1985 Kraftstoffbenzin Abgelesener Kilometerstand (km): 161407 Fahrgestellnummer: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Anzahl der Schlüssel: 2 Fahrzeugkategorie: M1: Pkw Fahrzeugtyp: Coupé Getriebe: Schaltgetriebe Außenfarbe: Grau Metallic-Farbe: Nein Innenfarbe: Schwarz Polsterung: Teilleder Elektrische Fensterheber: Ja Schiebedach: Ja Radio: Ja Zusatzinformationen: Der Porsche 944 Targa aus dem Jahr 1985 ist eine Sportwagenikone mit zeitlosem Design. Dieses Auto vereint die Leistung und Eleganz, für die Porsche bekannt ist. Die Targa-Version des 944 zeichnet sich durch ein abnehmbares Dach aus, sodass Sie offenes Fahren genießen können, ohne das Gefühl eines echten Cabrios zu haben. Mit seinem leistungsstarken Motor und den hervorragenden Fahreigenschaften bietet der 944 Targa ein aufregendes Fahrerlebnis. Dieser klassische Porsche bleibt bei Autoliebhabern und Sammlern auf der ganzen Welt beliebt. Dieses Beispiel ist ein sehr solides Auto. Die Karosserie des Wagens wurde bereits in der Originalfarbe neu lackiert. Der Innenraum ist sehr ordentlich. Mechanisch ist das Auto in gutem Zustand, das gesamte Getriebe wurde 2021 ersetzt. Motor + Bremsen wurden bei 156.723 km überholt, vordere Stoßdämpfer wurden 2021 ersetzt. Zulassungsbescheinigung: Ja, vorhanden Konformitätsbescheinigung: Nicht vorhanden. CARPASS: Ja, anwesend Prüfzeugnis: Ja, vorhanden Prüfzeugnis gültig bis (tt/mm/jjjj): 26.07.2025 Wartungsheft: Nicht vorhanden Sichtbare Fahrzeugschäden: Ja, für einen detaillierten Überblick über die sichtbaren Schäden können Sie jederzeit den Fotobericht konsultieren. Zustand: Gebraucht Menge: 1

= Weitere Informationen =

Interieurfarbe: schwarz
Schäden: Beschädigtes Fahrzeug (nicht fahrbereit)
Anzahl der Schlüssel: 2
= Flere valgmuligheder og mere tilbehør =

- Interiør halvt i læder

= Bemærkninger =

Mærke: Porsche Model: 944 Version: Targa Byggeår (åååå): 1985 Første registrering (dd/mm/åååå): 22/04/1985 Brændstof benzin Aflæst kilometerstand (km): 161407 Stelnummer: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Antal nøgler: 2 Køretøjskategori: M1: personbil Biltype: Coupé Transmission: Manuel gearkasse Udvendig farve: Grå Metallisk farve: Nej Indvendig farve: Sort Polstring: Delvis læder El-ruder: Ja Soltag: Ja Radio: Ja Yderligere information: Porsche 944 Targa fra 1985 er en ikonisk sportsvogn med et tidløst design. Denne bil kombinerer den ydeevne og elegance, som Porsche er kendt for. Targa-versionen af 944 udmærker sig ved sit aftagelige tagpanel, der giver dig mulighed for at nyde åben kørsel uden en fuld cabriolet-følelse. Med sin kraftfulde motor og fremragende køreegenskaber byder 944 Targa på en spændende køreoplevelse. Denne klassiske Porsche forbliver elsket af bilentusiaster og samlere over hele verden. Dette eksempel er en meget solid bil. Bilens karrosseri er allerede blevet ommalet i sin originale farve. Interiøret er meget pænt. Mekanisk er bilen i god stand, hele distributionen skiftet i 2021. Motor + bremser eftersyn ved 156723 km, støddæmpere foran skiftet i 2021. Registreringsattest: Ja, tilgængelig Overensstemmelsescertifikat: Ikke til stede. CARPAS: Ja, til stede Inspektionsattest: Ja, tilgængelig Eftersynsattest gyldigt til (dd/mm/åååå): 26/07/2025 Vedligeholdelseshæfte: Ikke til stede Synlige skader på køretøjet: Ja, for en detaljeret oversigt over de synlige skader kan du altid konsultere billedrapporten. stand: Brugt Antal: 1

= Yderligere oplysninger =

Interiørfarve: sort
Antal nøgler: 2
- Συνδυασμός δέρματος στο εσωτερικό
= Más opciones y accesorios =

- Interior semicuero

= Comentarios =

Marca: Porsche Modelo: 944 Versión: Targa Año de construcción (aaaa): 1985 Primera matriculación (dd/mm/aaaa): 22/04/1985 gasolina combustible Leer kilometraje indicado (km): 161407 Número de chasis: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Número de llaves: 2 Categoría de vehículo: M1: turismos Tipo de coche: Coupé Transmisión: Transmisión manual Color exterior: Gris Color metalizado: No Color interior: Negro Tapicería: Parcial cuero Ventanas eléctricas: Sí Techo corredizo: Sí Radio: Sí Información adicional: El Porsche 944 Targa del año 1985 es un deportivo icónico con un diseño atemporal. Este automóvil combina el rendimiento y la elegancia por los que Porsche es conocido. La versión Targa del 944 se distingue por su panel de techo extraíble, lo que le permite disfrutar de una conducción descapotable sin la sensación de estar totalmente descapotable. Con su potente motor y sus excelentes características de conducción, el 944 Targa ofrece una experiencia de conducción apasionante. Este Porsche clásico sigue siendo amado por los entusiastas y coleccionistas de todo el mundo. Este ejemplo es un coche muy sólido. La carrocería del coche ya se ha repintado en su color original. El interior está muy cuidado. Mecánicamente, el coche está en buenas condiciones, se reemplazó toda la distribución en 2021. Motor + frenos reacondicionados a los 156723 km, amortiguadores delanteros reemplazados en 2021. Certificado de registro: Sí, disponible Certificado de Conformidad: No presente. CARPASS: Sí, presente Certificado de inspección: Sí, disponible Certificado de inspección válido hasta (dd/mm/aaaa):: 26/07/2025 Libro de mantenimiento: No presente Daños visibles en el vehículo: Sí, para obtener una descripción detallada de los daños visibles siempre puedes consultar el reportaje fotográfico. Estado: Usado Cantidad: 1

= Más información =

Color interior: negro
Daños: Vehículo dañado (no apto para circular)
Número de llaves: 2
- Puolinahkasisustus

Merkki: Porsche Malli: 944 Versio: Targa Rakennusvuosi (vvvv): 1985 Ensimmäinen rekisteröinti (pp/kk/vvvv): 22/04/1985 Polttoaine bensiiniä Lue matkamittarin lukema (km): 161407 Rungon numero: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Avainten määrä: 2 Ajoneuvoluokka: M1: henkilöauto Autotyyppi: Coupé Vaihteisto: Käsivaihteisto Ulkopuolen väri: harmaa Metallinen väri: Ei Sisäväri: Musta Verhoilu: Osittainen nahka Sähköikkunat: Kyllä Kattoluukku: Kyllä Radio: Kyllä Lisätietoja: Porsche 944 Targa vuodelta 1985 on ikoninen urheiluauto ajattoman muotoilun kanssa. Tässä autossa yhdistyvät suorituskyky ja eleganssi, josta Porsche tunnetaan. 944:n Targa-versio erottuu irrotettavasta kattopaneelistaan, jonka avulla voit nauttia avoimesta ajosta ilman täyttä avoauton tuntumaa. Tehokkaan moottorin ja erinomaisten ajo-ominaisuuksien ansiosta 944 Targa tarjoaa jännittävän ajokokemuksen. Tämä klassinen Porsche on edelleen autojen harrastajien ja keräilijöiden rakastama kaikkialla maailmassa. Tämä esimerkki on erittäin vankka auto. Auton runko on jo maalattu alkuperäiseen väriinsä. Sisustus on erittäin siisti. Mekaanisesti auto hyvässä kunnossa, koko jakelu vaihdettu 2021. Moottori + jarrut kunnostettu 156723 km, etuiskunvaimentimet vaihdettu 2021. Rekisteröintitodistus: Kyllä, saatavilla Vaatimustenmukaisuustodistus: Ei ole olemassa. CARPASS: Kyllä, läsnä Tarkastustodistus: Kyllä, saatavilla Katsastustodistus voimassa asti (pp/kk/vvvv):: 26/07/2025 Huoltokirja: Ei ole Näkyvät ajoneuvovauriot: Kyllä, yksityiskohtaisen yleiskatsauksen näkyvistä vaurioista saat aina valokuvaraportista. kunto: käytetty Määrä: 1
= Plus d'options et d'accessoires =

- Intérieur semi-cuir

= Remarques =

Marque : Porsche Modèle : 944 Version : Targa Année de construction (aaaa) : 1985 Première immatriculation (jj/mm/aaaa) : 22/04/1985 Carburant essence Lecture du compteur kilométrique (km) : 161407 Numéro de châssis : WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Nombre de clés : 2 Catégorie de véhicule : M1 : voiture particulière Type de voiture : Coupé Transmission : Transmission manuelle Couleur extérieure : Gris Couleur métallisée : Non Couleur intérieure : Noir Revêtement : Partiellement en cuir Vitres électriques : Oui Toit ouvrant : Oui Radio : Oui Informations complémentaires : La Porsche 944 Targa de 1985 est une voiture de sport emblématique au design intemporel. Cette voiture allie les performances et l’élégance qui font la réputation de Porsche. La version Targa de la 944 se distingue par son panneau de toit amovible, permettant de profiter d'une conduite à toit ouvert sans avoir l'impression d'être entièrement cabriolet. Avec son moteur puissant et ses excellentes caractéristiques de conduite, la 944 Targa offre une expérience de conduite passionnante. Cette Porsche classique reste appréciée des passionnés de voitures et des collectionneurs du monde entier. Cet exemple est une voiture très solide. La carrosserie de la voiture a déjà été repeinte dans sa couleur d'origine. L'intérieur est très soigné. Mécaniquement la voiture est en bon état, distribution entière remplacée en 2021. Moteur + freins révisés à 156723 km, amortisseurs avant remplacés en 2021. Certificat d'immatriculation : Oui, disponible Certificat de conformité : Non présent. CARPASS : Oui, présent Certificat d'inspection : Oui, disponible Certificat de contrôle valable jusqu'au (jj/mm/aaaa) : : 26/07/2025 Carnet d'entretien : Non présent Dommages visibles au véhicule : Oui, pour un aperçu détaillé des dommages visibles, vous pouvez toujours consulter le reportage photo. État: Utilisé quantité: 1

= Plus d'informations =

Couleur intérieure: noir
Dommages: Véhicule accidenté (pas en état de rouler)
Nombre de clés: 2
- Unutrašnjost od polukože
- Részben bőrrel fedett beltér

Márka: Porsche Modell: 944 Verzió: Targa Építés éve (éééé): 1985 Első regisztráció (nn/hh/yyyy): 1985.04.22 Üzemanyag benzin Leolvasott kilométerszámláló (km): 161407 Alvázszám: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Kulcsok száma: 2 Járműkategória: M1: személygépkocsi Autó típusa: Coupé Sebességváltó: kézi sebességváltó Külső szín: szürke Fém szín: sz Belső szín: fekete Kárpit: részleges bőr Elektromos ablakok: Igen Napfénytető: Igen Rádió: Igen További információ: Az 1985-ös Porsche 944 Targa egy ikonikus sportautó időtlen dizájnnal. Ez az autó ötvözi azt a teljesítményt és eleganciát, amelyről a Porsche ismert. A 944 Targa változatát levehető tetőpanele jellemzi, amely lehetővé teszi a nyitott tetős vezetés élvezetét teljes kabrió érzés nélkül. Erőteljes motorjával és kiváló menettulajdonságaival a 944 Targa izgalmas vezetési élményt kínál. Ezt a klasszikus Porschét továbbra is szeretik az autórajongók és a gyűjtők világszerte. Ez a példa egy nagyon szilárd autó. Az autó karosszériája már át lett festve eredeti színére. A belső tér nagyon rendezett. Motorikusan jó állapotú az autó, teljes elosztás 2021-ben cserélve.Motor+fékek nagyjavítás 156723 km-nél, első lengéscsillapítók cserélve 2021-ben. Regisztrációs igazolás: Igen, rendelkezésre áll Megfelelőségi tanúsítvány: nincs jelen. CARPASS: Igen, jelen van Ellenőrzési tanúsítvány: Igen, rendelkezésre áll (éééé.hh.nn.)-ig érvényes ellenőrzési igazolás:: 2025.07.26 Karbantartási füzet: Nincs jelen Látható járműsérülés: Igen, a látható sérülések részletes áttekintéséhez mindig tekintse meg a fényképes jelentést. állapot: használt Mennyiség: 1
- Interni parzialmente in pelle

Marca: Porsche Modello: 944 Versione: Targa Anno di costruzione (aaaa): 1985 Prima immatricolazione (gg/mm/aaaa): 22/04/1985 Carburante benzina Lettura del contachilometri (km): 161407 Numero di telaio: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Numero di chiavi: 2 Categoria del veicolo: M1: autovettura Tipo di auto: Coupé Trasmissione: cambio manuale Colore esterno: grigio Colore metallizzato: no Colore degli interni: nero Rivestimenti: pelle parziale Alzacristalli elettrici: sì Tetto apribile: sì Radio: sì Informazioni aggiuntive: La Porsche 944 Targa del 1985 è un'auto sportiva iconica dal design senza tempo. Questa vettura combina le prestazioni e l'eleganza per cui Porsche è famosa. La versione Targa della 944 si distingue per il pannello del tetto rimovibile, che ti consente di goderti la guida a cielo aperto senza avere la sensazione di essere completamente convertibile. Con il suo motore potente e le eccellenti caratteristiche di guida, la 944 Targa offre un'esperienza di guida emozionante. Questa Porsche classica rimane amata dagli appassionati di auto e dai collezionisti di tutto il mondo. Questo esemplare è un'auto molto solida. La carrozzeria dell'auto è già stata riverniciata nel suo colore originale. Gli interni sono molto curati. Meccanicamente la vettura è in buone condizioni, intera distribuzione sostituita nel 2021. Motore + freni revisionati a 156723 km, ammortizzatori anteriori sostituiti nel 2021. Certificato di registrazione: sì, disponibile Certificato di Conformità: Non presente. CARPASS: Sì, presente Certificato di revisione: sì, disponibile Certificato di revisione valido fino al (gg/mm/aaaa): 26/07/2025 Libretto di manutenzione: Non presente Danni visibili al veicolo: Sì, per una panoramica dettagliata dei danni visibili puoi sempre consultare il reportage fotografico. condizione: usato Quantità: 1
= Aanvullende opties en accessoires =

- Halflederen interieur
- Inspectiecertificaat
- Registratiebewijs

= Bijzonderheden =

Merk: Porsche Model: 944 Uitvoering: Targa Bouwjaar (jjjj): 1985 Eerste inschrijving (dd/mm/jjjj): 22/04/1985 Brandstof: Benzine Gelezen tellerstand (km's): 161407 Chassisnummer: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Aantal sleutels: 2 Voertuigcategorie: M1: personenwagen Type wagen: Coupé Transmissie: Manuele transmissie Kleur exterieur: Grijs Metaalkleur: Nee Kleur interieur: Zwart Bekleding: Gedeeltelijk leder Elektrische ruiten: Ja Open dak: Ja Radio: Ja Bijkomende informatie: De Porsche 944 Targa uit 1985 is een iconische sportwagen met een tijdloos design. Deze auto combineert de prestaties en elegantie waar Porsche bekend om staat. De Targa-versie van de 944 onderscheidt zich door zijn verwijderbare dakpaneel, waardoor je kunt genieten van open rijden zonder volledig cabriogevoel. Met zijn krachtige motor en uitstekende rijeigenschappen biedt de 944 Targa een opwindende rijervaring. Deze klassieke Porsche blijft geliefd bij autoliefhebbers en verzamelaars over de hele wereld. Dit exemplaar is een zeer solide wagen. Het koetswerk van de wagen is ooit al herspoten in zijn originele kleur. Het interieur is zeer net. Mechanisch is de wagen in goede staat, gehele distributie vervangen in 2021. Motor + remmen gereviseerd bij 156723 km, schokdempers vooraan vervangen in 2021. Inschrijvingsbewijs: Ja, aanwezig Gelijkvormigheidsattest: Niet aanwezig. CARPASS: Ja, aanwezig Keuringsattest: Ja, aanwezig Keuringscertificaat geldig tot (dd/mm/jjjj):: 26/07/2025 Onderhoudsboekje: Niet aanwezig Zichtbare voertuigschade: Ja, voor een gedetailleerd overzicht van de zichtbare schade kan u steeds de fotoreportage raadplegen. Conditie: Gebruikt Aantal: 1

= Meer informatie =

Interieurkleur: zwart
Schade: schadevoertuig (niet rijklaar)
Aantal sleutels: 2
Hoogste bod: 8000
Prijs volgende bod: 8200
Kijkdatum: 19
Inspectiecertificaat geldig tot: 26-07-2025
- Halvskinninteriør
= Więcej opcji i akcesoriów =

- Pół skórzane wnętrze

= Uwagi =

Marka: Porsche Modelka: 944 Wersja: Targa Rok budowy (rrrr): 1985 Pierwsza rejestracja (dd/mm/rrrr): 22.04.1985 Benzyna paliwowa Odczytaj stan licznika kilometrów (km): 161407 Numer podwozia: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Liczba kluczy: 2 Kategoria pojazdu: M1: samochód osobowy Typ samochodu: Coupé Skrzynia biegów: Ręczna skrzynia biegów Kolor nadwozia: Szary Kolor metaliczny: Nie Kolor wnętrza: czarny Tapicerka: Częściowo skóra Elektryczne szyby: Tak Szyberdach: Tak Radia: Tak Informacje dodatkowe: Porsche 944 Targa z 1985 roku to kultowy samochód sportowy o ponadczasowym designie. Samochód ten łączy w sobie osiągi i elegancję, z której słynie Porsche. Wersja Targa 944 wyróżnia się zdejmowanym panelem dachowym, dzięki czemu możesz cieszyć się jazdą z otwartym dachem bez poczucia pełnego kabrioletu. Dzięki mocnemu silnikowi i doskonałym właściwościom jezdnym 944 Targa zapewnia ekscytujące wrażenia z jazdy. To klasyczne Porsche jest nadal kochane przez entuzjastów motoryzacji i kolekcjonerów na całym świecie. Ten egzemplarz to bardzo solidny samochód. Nadwozie samochodu zostało już przemalowane na oryginalny kolor. Wnętrze jest bardzo zadbane. Mechanicznie samochód jest w dobrym stanie, w 2021 roku wymieniony cały rozrząd. Remont silnika + hamulców przy 156723 km, amortyzatory przednie wymienione w 2021 roku. Dowód rejestracyjny: Tak, dostępny Certyfikat zgodności: Brak. KARPAS: Tak, obecny Świadectwo kontroli: Tak, dostępne Świadectwo przeglądu ważne do (dd/mm/rrrr):: 26.07.2025 Książka serwisowa: Brak Widoczne uszkodzenia pojazdu: Tak, aby uzyskać szczegółowy przegląd widocznych uszkodzeń, zawsze możesz zapoznać się z raportem fotograficznym. Stan: używany Ilość: 1

= Więcej informacji =

Kolor wnętrza: czarny
Uszkodzenia: pojazd uszkodzony (niezdatny do jazdy)
Liczba kluczyków: 2
= Opções e acessórios adicionais =

- Interior em metade couro

= Observações =

Marca: Porsche Modelo: 944 Versão: Targa Ano de construção (aaaa): 1985 Primeira inscrição (dd/mm/aaaa): 22/04/1985 Gasolina combustível Leia a leitura do hodômetro (km): 161407 Número do chassi: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Número de chaves: 2 Categoria do veículo: M1: automóvel de passageiros Tipo de carro: Coupé Transmissão: transmissão manual Cor externa: Cinza Cor metálica: Não Cor interna: Preto Estofamento: couro parcial Vidros elétricos: Sim Teto solar: Sim Rádio: Sim Informações adicionais: O Porsche 944 Targa de 1985 é um carro esportivo icônico com design atemporal. Este carro combina o desempenho e a elegância pelos quais a Porsche é conhecida. A versão Targa do 944 distingue-se pelo seu painel de tejadilho amovível, permitindo-lhe desfrutar de uma condução descapotável sem a sensação de ser totalmente descapotável. Com o seu motor potente e excelentes características de condução, o 944 Targa oferece uma experiência de condução emocionante. Este Porsche clássico continua a ser amado por entusiastas e colecionadores de automóveis em todo o mundo. Este exemplo é um carro muito sólido. A carroceria do carro já foi repintada na cor original. O interior é muito elegante. Mecanicamente o carro está em boas condições, toda a distribuição substituída em 2021. Motor + freios revisados em 156.723 km, amortecedores dianteiros substituídos em 2021. Certificado de registro: Sim, disponível Certificado de Conformidade: Não presente. CARPASS: Sim, presente Certificado de inspeção: Sim, disponível Certificado de inspeção válido até (dd/mm/aaaa):: 26/07/2025 Livreto de manutenção: Não presente Danos visíveis no veículo: Sim, para uma visão detalhada dos danos visíveis pode sempre consultar a reportagem fotográfica. estado: Usado Quantidade: 1

= Mais informações =

Cor interior: preto
Danos: veículo danificado (sem condições para circular)
Número de chaves: 2
- Interior parțial din piele

Marca: Porsche Model: 944 Versiune: Targa Anul construcției (aaaa): 1985 Prima înmatriculare (zz/ll/aaaa): 22/04/1985 Combustibil benzină Citirea contorului de parcurs (km): 161407 Număr șasiu: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Număr de chei: 2 Categoria vehiculului: M1: autoturism Tip mașină: Coupé Transmisie: transmisie manuală Culoare exterior: Gri Culoare metalizată: Nu Culoare interior: Negru Tapițerie: piele parțială Geamuri electrice: Da Trapa: da Radio: Da Informații suplimentare: Porsche 944 Targa din 1985 este o mașină sport emblematică, cu un design atemporal. Această mașină combină performanța și eleganța pentru care Porsche este cunoscut. Versiunea Targa a modelului 944 se remarcă prin panoul detașabil al plafonului, permițându-vă să vă bucurați de conducerea cu capul deschis fără o senzație completă de decapotabilă. Cu motorul său puternic și caracteristicile excelente de condus, 944 Targa oferă o experiență de condus captivantă. Acest clasic Porsche rămâne iubit de pasionații de mașini și de colecționari din întreaga lume. Acest exemplu este o mașină foarte solidă. Caroseria mașinii a fost deja revopsită în culoarea sa originală. Interiorul este foarte îngrijit. Din punct de vedere mecanic masina este in stare buna, intreaga distributie inlocuita in 2021. Motor + frane revizuite la 156723 km, amortizoare fata schimbate in 2021. Certificat de înregistrare: Da, disponibil Certificat de conformitate: Nu este prezent. CARPASS: Da, prezent Certificat de inspecție: Da, disponibil Certificat de inspectie valabil pana la (zz/ll/aaaa):: 26/07/2025 Broșura de întreținere: Nu este prezentă Deteriorări vizibile ale vehiculului: Da, pentru o imagine de ansamblu detaliată a daunelor vizibile puteți consulta oricând reportajul foto. stare: Folosit Cantitate: 1
= Дополнительные опции и оборудование =

- Наполовину кожаный салон

= Дополнительная информация =

Цвет салона: черный
Количество ключей: 2
- Polokožený interiér
- Konstskinnsinteriör

Märke: Porsche Modell: 944 Version: Targa Byggår (åååå): 1985 Första registreringen (dd/mm/åååå): 1985-04-22 Bränsle bensin Avläst vägmätarställning (km): 161407 Chassinummer: WP0ZZZ94ZFN401928 Antal nycklar: 2 Fordonskategori: M1: personbil Biltyp: Coupé Växellåda: Manuell växellåda Exteriör färg: Grå Metallisk färg: Nej Interiörfärg: Svart Klädsel: Delvis läder Elektriska fönster: Ja Soltak: Ja Radio: Ja Ytterligare information: Porsche 944 Targa från 1985 är en ikonisk sportbil med tidlös design. Denna bil kombinerar prestanda och elegans som Porsche är känd för. Targa-versionen av 944 kännetecknas av sin avtagbara takpanel, vilket gör att du kan njuta av körning med öppen topp utan en full cabriolet-känsla. Med sin kraftfulla motor och utmärkta köregenskaper erbjuder 944 Targa en spännande körupplevelse. Denna klassiska Porsche är fortfarande älskad av bilentusiaster och samlare över hela världen. Det här exemplet är en mycket solid bil. Karossen på bilen har redan målats om i sin ursprungliga färg. Interiören är väldigt snygg. Mekaniskt är bilen i bra skick, hela distributionen bytt 2021. Motor + bromsar översyn vid 156723 km, främre stötdämpare bytt 2021. Registreringsbevis: Ja, tillgängligt Intyg om överensstämmelse: Ej närvarande. CARPASS: Ja, närvarande Besiktningsintyg: Ja, tillgängligt Besiktningsintyg giltigt till (dd/mm/åååå):: 2025-07-26 Underhållshäfte: Finns ej Synliga fordonsskador: Ja, för en detaljerad översikt av de synliga skadorna kan du alltid konsultera bildrapporten. skick: Använd Antal: 1
- Yarım deri iç alan