Oglas Prodaje se Volvo S60 sedan na aukciji je prodat i ne učestvuje u pretraživanju!
1/16
S60
sedan
2021-12-09
65.470 km
419 kg
2.081 kg
2.500 kg
23. 9. 2024.
7218519
2024-09-20 16:21
2024-09-25 20:19
4,761 m × 1,85 m × 1,423 m
303 k.s. (223 kW)
2024-12-31
plavi
Stenskott vindruta i synfält. Stenskott vindruta utanför synfält. Flertal stenskott, repor och lackskador.
Invändigt några repor, fläckar och märken.
License number: NLE73K
Manufacture month: august 2020
Service history: Service utförd vid följande mil: 2212, 4524 senast 2023-11-22
Collision warranty: 2024-12-08 (The information is preliminary, for definite information please contact an authorized workshop)
Tax fee (yearly): 360 SEK
Max pull weight: 1 000 kg
Tax weight: 2 080 kg
T8 AWD Recharge
PercentIconDeductible VATCertifiedIconKvdcar CertifiedEcoIconEco-friendly car